23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Burl King'''||Brand of [[Wally Frank]]?, also [[Shalom Pipe Factory]] (Israel) | |'''Burl King'''||Brand of [[Wally Frank]]?, also [[Shalom Pipe Factory]] (Israel) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Busa]]''', A. Dana Busa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bushee]]'''||George Bushee; Boston, MA | |'''[[Bushee]]'''||George Bushee; Boston, MA |