23,091
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Andre Anderson|Anderson]]'''||Andre Anderson; Los Angeles, CA | |'''[[Andre Anderson|Anderson]]'''||Andre Anderson; Los Angeles, CA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ansell's]]'''||Ansell's Pipe and Tobacco Shop; Washington, DC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Appleby]]'''||American brand and company. | |'''[[Appleby]]'''||American brand and company. |