5
edits
No edit summary |
(Added a brand of pipe which is : Comer’s made in USA) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]]'''||CPF (New York, NY) - a subsidiary of '''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]''' (KB&B) | |'''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]]'''||CPF (New York, NY) - a subsidiary of '''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]''' (KB&B) | ||
|- | |||
|’’’[[Comer’s]]’’’||USA’’’ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||New York City | |'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||New York City |
edits