American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H (view source)
Revision as of 17:38, 23 February 2009
, 15 years agono edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gregorio Briarfection]]'''||Joseph M. Gregorio († 1985); Bronx, NY | |'''[[Gregorio Briarfection]]'''||Joseph M. Gregorio († 1985); Bronx, NY | ||
|- | |||
|'''Greenwich House'''||Antique, Aged Algerian | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |