23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Steinhart]]'''||Vic Steinhart; West Caldwell, NJ. | |'''[[Steinhart]]'''||Vic Steinhart; West Caldwell, NJ. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Stephenson]]'''||Steve Stephenson, finalist in 2004 P&T Magazine Competition | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sterncrest'''||Inexpensive 1930s brand of [[LHS]] | |'''Sterncrest'''||Inexpensive 1930s brand of [[LHS]] |