23,094
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Medley'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Medley'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Merchant]]'''||Herbert Nerchant; English maker and owner of Herbert Merchant Inc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Michel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Michel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. |