57
edits
No edit summary |
m (brand add) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Windsor'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Windsor'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''T. R. Withecomb'''|| Manchester (maybe only [[Materials_and_Construction#Meerschaum|Meerschaum]] pipes) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wood'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood. See '''[[Ferndown]]'''. | |'''Wood'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood. See '''[[Ferndown]]'''. |
edits