159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|'''[[Handicraft of Copenhagen]]'''||Private label brand made for Copenhagen tobacconist '''Remo Sørensen''' who bought pipes (mainly) from [[W.Ø. Larsen]] and [[Pibe-Dan]]. | |'''[[Handicraft of Copenhagen]]'''||Private label brand made for Copenhagen tobacconist '''Remo Sørensen''' who bought pipes (mainly) from [[W.Ø. Larsen]] and [[Pibe-Dan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hansen'''||'''Jan Hansen''' - pseudonym used by '''Hendrik Jørgensen''' → '''[[Svendborg]]'''. | |'''Hansen''' | ||
|- | |||
| ||'''Borge Hansen''' | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''Jan Hansen''' - pseudonym used by '''Hendrik Jørgensen''' → '''[[Svendborg]]'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''Kurt Balleby Hansen'''; Almind. → '''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''. | | ||'''Kurt Balleby Hansen'''; Almind. → '''[[Balleby Pipes]]'''. |
edits