23,084
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jen Briar]]'''||Suggested to be a Subbrand of Georg Jensen | |'''[[Jen Briar]]'''||Suggested to be a Subbrand of Georg Jensen | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jens Erik]]'''||Odense area on the island of Fyn in Denmark. Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jensen, Heinrich, Leopold'''||see '''[[Leopold]]'''; Silkeborg, Jutland | |'''Jensen, Heinrich, Leopold'''||see '''[[Leopold]]'''; Silkeborg, Jutland |