23,094
edits
(Sub dividing the list of French brands and makers due to growth) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''H'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''H'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[H. Guyot]]'''||see [[Guyot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hami]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hami]]'''||??? |