French Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''I'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''I'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Idée'''||Old French brand pf Ganeval et Cie. factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''J'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''J'''</font> |
Revision as of 14:41, 19 June 2015
I | |
Idée | Old French brand pf Ganeval et Cie. factory |
J | |
Jeantet | Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group |
Jima | System pipe, brand of Berrod-Regad |
JiP | |
Jumbos | ??? |
K | |
L | |
La Bruyère | Pipe making company as joint venture of Chacom and ?; 1932 - 1957 |
La Normandy | Pierre Morel & Son |
Lacroix | Jean Lacroix; since 1987 Cuty Fort Group |
Lanier | Paul Lanier |
Lavanpol | ??? |
Le Chevalier | ??? |
Le Roi | |
LMB | |
Longchamp | Jean Cassegrain |
[[]] |
Back to French Pipe Brands & Makers E - H or continue to French Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q !