2,794
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ermanno]]'''||Alfred & Rudolf Eller GmbH; Obernzell. Also an Italian brand, with acrylic stems; Symbol "E"? | |'''[[Ermanno]]'''||Alfred & Rudolf Eller GmbH; Obernzell. Also an Italian brand, with acrylic stems; Symbol "E"? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ermuri]]'''||ERMURI Händlervereinigung e. V., now ERMURI Genuss Company eG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Excelsior]]'''||[[Oldenkott]] brand. | |'''[[Excelsior]]'''||[[Oldenkott]] brand. |