German Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Goldpoint'''||'''[[Heibe]]''' brand. | |'''Goldpoint'''||'''[[Heibe]]''' brand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gottschling]]'''||Dieter Gottschling; lives in Denmark: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gros]]'''||Günter Gros; Altleiningen / Pfalz | |'''[[Gros]]'''||Günter Gros; Altleiningen / Pfalz |
Revision as of 22:18, 17 September 2008
E | |
Eminent | Oldenkott sub-brand / second. |
Ermanno | Alfred & Rudolf Eller GmbH; Obernzell. |
Excelsior | Oldenkott sub-brand / second. |
[[]] | |
F | |
FG Pipes | Frank Giercke; Mönchengladbach / Rhld. |
Frank-Pfeifen | Frank Stollenwerk; Marburg (Michelbach). |
Frickert | Holger Frickert; Lauenburg / Elbe. See also Dan Pipe. |
Fuchs | Horst Fuchs; Jülich / Rhld. |
[[]] | |
G | |
Garbe | Ingo Garbe; lives in Denmark since 1972. |
Gentleman | Heibe brand. |
Gerharz | Norbert Gerharz; Vallendar. |
Giercke | Frank Giercke; Mönchengladbach. See FG Pipes. |
Glasner | Axel Glasner; Olk |
Goldpoint | Heibe brand. |
Gottschling | Dieter Gottschling; lives in Denmark: |
Gros | Günter Gros; Altleiningen / Pfalz |
[[]] | |
H | |
Hahn | Klaus Hahn; Duisburg. |
Hahn | Volker Hahn; Bösdorf (Niederkleveez). |
Hartung | Rainer Hartung; Wismar. |
Hasan Handmade Pipes | Hasan Gezer; Lauenburg / Elbe. See also Dan Pipe. |
Heibe | Pfeifenfabrik Erich Heikaus; Bergneustadt. |
Hedwig | Klaus Hedwig; Eisenberg / Th. |
Hennen-Design | Hermann Hennen; Kirchhundem. |
Heyl | Gerrit Heyl; Gauting |
Hh-Pipes | Holger Haettich; Buchholz (Sprötze) |
HHB | Heibe brand. |
hn handmade pipes | Heiner Nonnenbroich; Kerken. |
Höppe | Olaf Höppe; Emerkingen. See Olis Pfeifen. |
Hoßfeld & Peter | See Schreinert. |
House Of Smoke | Private label brand - see Rajek. |
Howal | VEB Pfeifen und Holzerzeugnisse Bad Liebenstein. See C.S. Reich. |
[[]] |
Back to German Pipe Brands & Makers A - D or continue to German Pipe Brands & Makers I - L !