German Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Middlebult (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lennarts Pfeifenbau]]'''||Edgar P. Baldauf; Wankendorf. | |'''[[Lennarts Pfeifenbau]]'''||Edgar P. Baldauf; Wankendorf. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lindström]]'''||Lindstrom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |
Revision as of 20:32, 31 January 2010
I | |
Iffert | Albert Iffert & Co.; Schweina / Th. See Albico. |
[[]] | |
J | |
Jan Harry | Jan Harry Seiffert; Kassel. |
Jarugski | Jarugski; Berlin. |
JB Pfeifen | Joachim Bittl; Rostrup. |
John Aylesbury | John Aylesbury Werbegesellschaft für Tabakwaren und Raucherbedarf GmbH; München |
Johst | Werner Johst; Kempen. |
Jopp | Uwe Jopp; Dorfhain. |
Joura | Karl Heinz Joura; Bremen. |
JulS | Julian Schäfer; |
JÜSCH-Pipes | Jürgen Schmitt; Aschaffenburg. |
[[]] | |
K | |
Kallenberg | Pfeifenfabrik Heinrich Kallenberg; Tabarz / Th. |
Kansas | Brand made by Achaiki Amadeus S.A. (→ Amadeus Pipes). Distributed by VAUEN. |
Ken Pipes | Ken Dederichs; |
Kittner | Günter Kittner; ex Bremen. |
Klein | Peter Klein - Klein-Pfeifendesign; now Denmark. |
Klein | Reiner Klein |
Klein-Pfeifendesign | |
Knudsen | Holmer Knudsen; Lauenburg / Elbe. See also Dan Pipe. |
Kohm | Kohm’s Eigenimport London Briar |
Konrad | Gerd Konrad |
Krämer | Martin Krämer; Itzehoe |
Krix | Walter Krix; Voerde. See Unikat-Pfeifen |
Kühn | August Richard Kühn; Schweina / Th. See ARK. |
[[]] | |
L | |
Langner | Olaf Langner; Sachsenhagen. |
Lehmann | Friedrich Karl-Peter Lehmann; Zschadrass-Hausdorf. |
Lennarts Pfeifenbau | Edgar P. Baldauf; Wankendorf. |
Lindström | Lindstrom |
[[]] |
Back to German Pipe Brands & Makers E - H or continue to German Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q !