Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C: Difference between revisions
Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C (view source)
Revision as of 06:45, 27 December 2011
, 12 years agono edit summary
m (Cumberland pipe marked 'Made In Italy') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Corradi'''||Mario Corradi - pipemaker of '''[[Brebbia]]'''. | |'''Corradi'''||Mario Corradi - pipemaker of '''[[Brebbia]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Copenhagen'''||White circle on stem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Corrado]]'''||Corrado Frignani | |'''[[Corrado]]'''||Corrado Frignani |