Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q (view source)
Revision as of 05:59, 27 December 2011
, 12 years agono edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Passoni]]'''||Enrico Passoni | |'''[[Passoni]]'''||Enrico Passoni | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pathe Ricardo]]'''||Italy stamped on stem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Patrigniani'''||Fabio Patrigniani - pipemaker of '''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''. | |'''Patrigniani'''||Fabio Patrigniani - pipemaker of '''[[Mastro de Paja]]'''. |