31
edits
Hetfield1979 (talk | contribs) (→Greece) |
Hetfield1979 (talk | contribs) (→Greece: Woodturning) |
||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Archaggelos pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Michael Kyriazanos ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Archaggelos pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Michael Kyriazanos ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece | |'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece |
edits