2
edits
Hetfield1979 (talk | contribs) (→Greece) |
(→Greece) |
||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Archaggelos Pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Michael Kyriazanos ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Archaggelos Pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Michael Kyriazanos ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[A.S. Smoking Pipes]]'''||''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Anthony Salas ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Agia Paraskevi, Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece |
edits