23,094
edits
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[AA Pipes]]'''||Alguhan Akşar (Bucharest, Romania) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aaron Pipes]]'''||(Bucharest, Romania) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gabos Pipes]]'''||'''Gabos Costin Iuliu''' | |'''[[Gabos Pipes]]'''||'''Gabos Costin Iuliu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Cardador]]'''||José Bandeira | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Negoita]]'''||'''Rolando Negoita''' (now USA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |