23,094
edits
(→Canada) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Galerna'''||old brand of [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |'''Galerna'''||old brand of [[Iberica de Pipas]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Gester'''||Inexpensive brand launched in 1980s by [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs |