23,094
edits
(→Canada) |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Africob]]'''|| | |'''[[Africob]]'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amboseli]]'''|| Maker of Calabash and Meerschaum pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Caveman'''||brand of [[Kiko]] | |'''Caveman'''||brand of [[Kiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Countryman'''||Meerschaum pipes by [[Amboseli]], also a series by [[Charatan]] | |'''Countryman'''||Meerschaum pipes by [[Amboseli]], also a series by [[Charatan]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fader's M/L]]'''||Made for Fader's of Baltimore | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hillbilly'''||Brand of [[Amboseli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kiko]]'''||Kilimanjaro Pipe Company Ltd. | |'''[[Kiko]]'''||Kilimanjaro Pipe Company Ltd. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |