Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pipe Brands / Makers
(view source)
Revision as of 16:20, 20 June 2015
53 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Ireland
Revision as of 16:07, 20 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Tanzania
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:20, 20 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ireland
)
Newer edit →
Line 532:
Line 532:
|-
|-
|'''[[Irish Gems]]'''||Also a Peterson sub-brand???
|'''[[Irish Gems]]'''||Also a Peterson sub-brand???
|-
|'''Kinsale'''||A [[Peterson]] sub-brand / second
|-
|-
|'''[[Peterson]]'''
|'''[[Peterson]]'''
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits