23,094
edits
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|'''[[Rattray's]]'''||Rattray's Original Scotlande made in various and some of the oldest companies (in Europe) | |'''[[Rattray's]]'''||Rattray's Original Scotlande made in various and some of the oldest companies (in Europe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lovat'''||A brand produced by [[A. Friedlander]] in Scotland, and also [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] in England | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |