23,094
edits
(→Spain) |
|||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Magistral'''||Former brand produced in Aldaia, Valencia, which ended in the 1980s | |'''Magistral'''||Former brand produced in Aldaia, Valencia, which ended in the 1980s | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madelcar]]'''||Brand and Spanish importer/distributor of smoking accessories | |||
|- | |||
|'''Masterly'''||Brand of the distributor [[Madelcar]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Minorca]]'''||Spain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nubió]]'''||Joseph Nubió | |'''[[Nubió]]'''||Joseph Nubió | ||
Line 884: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pipas + O]]'''||Félix Massó | |'''[[Pipas + O]]'''||Félix Massó | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Saladich]]'''||Joan Saladich i Garriga | |'''[[Saladich]]'''||Joan Saladich i Garriga |