23
edits
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|'''[[BPK]]'''||inexpensive brand mainly for export, created in 1994: Moravia | |'''[[BPK]]'''||inexpensive brand mainly for export, created in 1994: Moravia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Stanislav'''||Distributed by Mostex Group, run by Josef Stanislav | ||
|- | |||
|'''Montebello'''||Former brand from the former Czechoslovakia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Em Czapek'''||Czech brand, likely from the 19th century | |'''Em Czapek'''||Czech brand, likely from the 19th century | ||
Line 476: | Line 478: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Machek]]'''||Jiri Machek | |'''[[Machek]]'''||Jiri Machek | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Novakpipes]]'''||Michal Novák | |'''[[Novakpipes]]'''||Michal Novák | ||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pearl Bee]]'''||Radka Hofmannová | |'''[[Pearl Bee]]'''||Radka Hofmannová | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vlasak]]'''||Martin Vlasak, Bohemia | |'''[[Vlasak]]'''||Martin Vlasak, Bohemia |
edits