23,090
edits
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Esteve Espinet]]'''||former Spanish Clay factory in the Palamos area (Catalonia) | |'''[[Esteve Espinet]]'''||former Spanish Clay factory in the Palamos area (Catalonia) | ||
|- | |||
|'''EWWA'''||brand of [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Everest]]'''||Brand created in 1933 by [[Nubió]]; now a [[Iberica de Pipas]] second | |'''[[Everest]]'''||Brand created in 1933 by [[Nubió]]; now a [[Iberica de Pipas]] second |