23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|100||billiard|||1/2||||XL | |100||billiard|||1/2||||XL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102||A/M pot|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|103||A/M pot|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|104||A/M pot|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|106||billiard|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|107||pot|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|110||billiard|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|111||liverpool|||str.||||- | |||
|- | |||
|112||billiard|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|117||pot|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|122||pot|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|123||pot|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|124||pot(S)|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|125||pot|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|126||pot|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|127||billiard|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|129||globe|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|130||globe(S)|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|131||billiard|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|133||liverpool|||str.||||- | |||
|- | |||
|156||lovat|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|157||billard|||str.||||flat bottom | |||
|- | |||
|159||globe|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|182||billard(S)|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|184||globe|||1/2||||M | |||
|- | |||
|185||billiard|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|186||billiard|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|187||tall billiard|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|188||stack|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|189||billiard|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|190||liverpool|||str.||||- | |||
|- | |||
|202||danish|||1/8||||oval stem | |||
|- | |||
|203||cutty|||str.||||oval stem | |||
|- | |||
|206||billiard|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|210||lovat|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|211||author|||1/4||||nearly identical to 256 | |||
|- | |||
|212||lovat|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|213||clay tavern|||str.||||with a spur | |||
|- | |||
|214||billiard|||1/2||||M | |||
|- | |||
|215||billiard(S)|||1/2||||M | |||
|- | |||
|216||bulldog|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|218||bulldog(s)|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|222||cutty|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|225||calabash|||1/4||||M | |||
|- | |||
|228c||prince|||1/8||||- | |||
|- | |||
|229||bulldog|||1/4||||- | |||
|- | |||
|234||bulldog|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|235||kruger|||str.||||XL | |||
|- | |||
|238||bulldog(S)|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|245||billiard|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|250||dublin|||str.||||oval stem | |||
|- | |||
|252||pot(S)|||str.||||S | |||
|- | |||
|256||author|||1/4||||M | |||
|- | |||
|270||billiard|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|274||A/M globe|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|282||bulldog|||1/4||||M | |||
|- | |||
|284||rhodesian|||1/4||||M | |||
|- | |||
|291||billiard|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|292||billiard|||str.||||M | |||
|- | |||
|296||canadian|||str.||||oval stem L | |||
|- | |||
|298||canadian(S)|||str.||||L | |||
|- | |||
|298||A/M prince|||1/8||||S | |||
|- | |||
|299||canadian|||str.||||oval stem | |||
|- | |||
|301||dublin|||str.||||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
303 | 303 | ||