23,091
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Geppetto'''||Giancarlo Guidi sub-brand. → '''[[Ser Jacopo]]'''. | |'''Geppetto'''||Giancarlo Guidi sub-brand. → '''[[Ser Jacopo]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gecco]]'''||San Giaccomo delle Pipa; Northern Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gianni'''||Private label brand made by Ascorti / Radice for '''Gianni Davoli''', Milano. → '''[[Caminetto]]'''. | |'''Gianni'''||Private label brand made by Ascorti / Radice for '''Gianni Davoli''', Milano. → '''[[Caminetto]]'''. |