23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[H. Guyot]]'''||see [[Guyot]] | |'''[[H. Guyot]]'''||see [[Guyot]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[H. Richmond]]'''||Pipemaker; outskirts of Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hami]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hami]]'''||??? |