23,091
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hecht'''||brand of the former Charles Hecht factory; Saint-Claude | |'''Hecht'''||brand of the former Charles Hecht factory; Saint-Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hem Arrow'''||brand of Simon Vuillard & Strauss | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? |