23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Baily-Martre'''||early 20th century factory in St. Claude | |'''Baily-Martre'''||early 20th century factory in St. Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bargiel]]'''||Philippe Bargiel, French meerschaum artisan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Baronedel, Joseph-Ludovic||early 20th century French factory near St. Claude producing [[JLB]] | |'''Baronedel, Joseph-Ludovic||early 20th century French factory near St. Claude producing [[JLB]] |