23,080
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Racines'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Racines'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Randolph'''||Brand sold by Adolph Elkin Co. and A. Lewis Ltd. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. | |'''[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. |