23,091
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rex M. Key'''||'''[[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]]'''; Broseley, Shropshire | |'''Rex M. Key'''||'''[[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]]'''; Broseley, Shropshire | ||
|- | |||
|'''RHS'''||Former brand of R. Hovenden & Sons. See [[Gresham]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Richmond'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Richmond'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |