23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Riseagle'''||19th century brand from [[C.J. Verguet Freres]]. Also brand of W.B. Hass, and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]. Stopped after WW II | |'''Riseagle'''||19th century brand from [[C.J. Verguet Freres]]. Also brand of W.B. Hass, and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]. Stopped after WW II | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rocket]]'''||Pipe with changeable bowls by [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] and distributed by Bernhardt & Mayers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rockwood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Rockwood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |