23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ross Arundel England'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Ross Arundel England'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Royal Bruyere'''||Former brand produced by [[Hardcastle]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Royal Comoy'''||Early 20th century brand made by [[Comoy's]] until the 1950s, preceding the Blue Riband | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Coachman'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Coachman'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Royal Crown'''||Brand by [[Hardcastle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Falcon'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Falcon'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | ||
Line 99: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Superflame'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Superflame'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">T</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">T</font>''' | ||
Line 149: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tudor Rose'''||'''[[Astley's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Tudor Rose'''||'''[[Astley's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |