23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''RSB'''||Former brand of R.S. Bolton Ltd., early 20th century | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">S</font>''' |