23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''S. Hecht, Sons et Prag'''||Early 20th century Saint-Claude factory with a branch in London | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''S.M.R.'''||S.M.R. - London Made | |'''S.M.R.'''||S.M.R. - London Made |