23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Salmon & Gluckstein]]'''||Early 20th century brand | |'''[[Salmon & Gluckstein]]'''||Early 20th century brand | ||
|- | |||
|'''Salon'''||Former brand of [[Adolph Elkin]], with changeable bowls and metal shanks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sandurst'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Sandurst'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |