23,094
edits
(→Turkey) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|'''[[Santané]]'''||Josep Santané | |'''[[Santané]]'''||Josep Santané | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Saxo'''||Inexpensive brand of [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Suárez'''||José Aceituna Suárez; Makes pipes from rustic stone with walnut and poplar stems | |'''Suárez'''||José Aceituna Suárez; Makes pipes from rustic stone with walnut and poplar stems | ||
|- | |- |