23,091
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Savoy'''||Brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]/[[Comoy's]], also sold by [[M. Linkman & Co.]] | |'''Savoy'''||Brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]/[[Comoy's]], also sold by [[M. Linkman & Co.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''SCB'''||Singleton & Cole Ltd. (also Brunette) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scorpio Deluxe'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Scorpio Deluxe'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |