23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sport'''||Brand of J. Cohen & Son. Also a [[Salvatella]] series, and a model by [[Chacom]] | |'''Sport'''||Brand of J. Cohen & Son. Also a [[Salvatella]] series, and a model by [[Chacom]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''SS&Co'''||Early 20th century brand of Shaw, Sons & Company | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |