23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''SS&Co'''||Early 20th century brand of Shaw, Sons & Company | |'''SS&Co'''||Early 20th century brand of Shaw, Sons & Company | ||
|- | |||
|'''SSS'''||Early 20th century brand by the [[Simon Vuillard & Strauss]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |