23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''St. James'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Steel's'''||Former Anglo-French brand produced by '''[[Civic]]''' and '''[[La Bruyère]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |