23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stonehaven'''||Former brand popular in Scotland, and made by various British factories. | |'''Stonehaven'''||Former brand popular in Scotland, and made by various British factories. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Stonehenge'''||Former brand stamped "Stonehenge/Made in London/ England" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |