23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''SVS'''||Former English brand by [[Vuillard & Strauss]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Suffolk'''||North American Brand from [[Whitehall]] in England, and sold by Tyler & Co. | |'''Suffolk'''||North American Brand from [[Whitehall]] in England, and sold by Tyler & Co. | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Superflame'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Superflame'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''SW'''||Former brand of S. [[Weingott]] & Son | |||
|- | |||
|'''Swan'''||Former Brand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">T</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">T</font>''' |