23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gren'''||old French brand of Grenier Godard; Sanit-Claude | |'''Gren'''||old French brand of Grenier Godard; Sanit-Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''Grenard'''||[[Yves Grenard]] is the director of [[Chapuis-Comoy]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gross, Grenier, Ostorero et Cia'''||former French factory combining these principles; Saint-Claude | |'''Gross, Grenier, Ostorero et Cia'''||former French factory combining these principles; Saint-Claude | ||
Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Holz'''||19th century brand from the Grappin-Dalloz Factory | |'''Holz'''||19th century brand from the Grappin-Dalloz Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |