23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Briar Bird Pipes]]'''||J. C.; Bellevue, OH. | |'''[[Briar Bird Pipes]]'''||J. C.; Bellevue, OH. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Briarlab]]'''||[[Michael Lindner]], [[Nate King]], [[Joe Hinkle]], and others; Indianapolis, IN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Briar Lee'''||Brand of [[Arlington Briar Pipes Corp.]] | |'''Briar Lee'''||Brand of [[Arlington Briar Pipes Corp.]] |