3
edits
No edit summary |
Mikes-pipes (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scotland Yard'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Scotland Yard'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Scout'''||'''[[Comoy's]]'''early 30-50s. sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scott'''||D. McDougall | |'''Scott'''||D. McDougall |
edits