19
edits
Rex Walden (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Included RobE's Art-- a page I created for a Pipe Maker.) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Robertson]]'''||Thayne Robertson (ret./† ?); Boise, ID | |'''[[Robertson]]'''||Thayne Robertson (ret./† ?); Boise, ID | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[RobE's Art]]'''|| Robert Bartholomew, Kalamazoo, MI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rocky Briar]]'''||Rocky Briar, US Patent. | |'''[[Rocky Briar]]'''||Rocky Briar, US Patent. |
edits