23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cassetari]]'''||George Cassetari: Corsica | |'''[[Cassetari]]'''||George Cassetari: Corsica | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[CC Paris]]'''||Wolf & Mathiss, originally known as Cawley & Henry; Paris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cècil Pipe'''||old brand by Vincent-Courtier & Fils factory | |'''Cècil Pipe'''||old brand by Vincent-Courtier & Fils factory |